JMSW-6XM

TE Connectivity/CII
Also known as: CII Tech, Communications InstrumentsCII Tech/TycoGenicom RelaysHi-GStruthers-Dunn/Hi-GStruthers-Dunn/Magnecraft (Mil-Spec)
Description:  TO-5 DPDT Established Reliability Relay
Avg. Price  $99.81 |  Auth QOH  26 |  Ind QOH  28
Lead Time:  23 weeks
Distributor Disti# RoHS Status Pkg. Stock (as of) Price
A
Master ElectronicsCompliant13
1
$103.68
13
$98.5
BUY
A
Onlinecomponents.comCompliant13
1
$103.68
13
$98.5
BUY
Electro SonicCompliant13
1
$106.79
13
$101.455
BUY
Electronic Industries7
BUY
Newark43AJ91547
1
$93.92
5
$91.36
BUY
Quest ComponentsJMSW-6XM1
1
$91
BUY